loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Momisnaked.Com - Website Report

momisnaked receives about 4,372 unique visitors and 7,433 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $34.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $55,345.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank momisnaked.com is ranked number 166,881 in the world and 0.00095% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.159.103.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$55,345.75
Daily Revenue:
$34.98
Monthly Revenue:
$1,049.40
Yearly Revenue:
$12,767.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,372
Monthly Unique Visitors:
131,160
Daily Pageviews:
7,433 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
166,881 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00095% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
64
Average Load Time:
(1677 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 10.9%12.8%22408
Egypt 9.7%7.8%14200
Spain 6.4%5.1%54070
United States 5.5%8.4%308760
United Kingdom 3.8%5.8%99310
Germany 3.4%3.7%137833

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
momis***.com
100.00%100.00%1.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4,890
Google Indexed Pages:
20,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
17
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
18,932
Bing Backlinks:
340,000
Bing Indexed Pages:
21,284

Domain Overview

SEMrush momisnaked.com
Domain:
  momisnaked.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  22
Facebook shares:
  163
Facebook comments:
  12
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  197
Tweets:
  161
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  39
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  35
Vendor reliability:
  35
Privacy:
  35
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
213.174.159.103
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.159.103

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.7
Date: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 12:42:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-31
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MOMIS***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1367872093_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-07-15T05:53:39.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-12-31T16:00:11.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-31T16:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LUIZ ARANHA
Registrant Organization: -
Registrant Street: SQSW 101 BLOCO E APT 202
Registrant City: BRASILIA
Registrant State/Province: BR
Registrant Postal Code: 70670105
Registrant Country: BR
Registrant Phone: +55.6181779208
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LUIZ ARANHA
Admin Organization: -
Admin Street: SQSW 101 BLOCO E APT 202
Admin City: BRASILIA
Admin State/Province: BR
Admin Postal Code: 70670105
Admin Country: BR
Admin Phone: +55.6181779208
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: LUIZ ARANHA
Tech Organization: -
Tech Street: SQSW 101 BLOCO E APT 202
Tech City: BRASILIA
Tech State/Province: BR
Tech Postal Code: 70670105
Tech Country: BR
Tech Phone: +55.6181779208
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS7.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS8.PUBLIC-NS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-07-15T05:53:39.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MOMIS***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS7.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS8.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-jul-2013
Creation Date: 31-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 31-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 12:42:04 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
momisnaked.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.